You are at:Home > News
  • News
Training department 2’match result in 2011
 
日期:2012/6/18 访问:
 

 

 

Subject

Name

The name of the compitition

Result

比赛时间

举办单位

Sanda

Jin zhichao

Youth martial arts sanda games in Beijing

Teams of young man 56 KG fifth

2011.5.14

北京武术院

Sanda

Wan qi

Youth martial arts sanda games in Beijing

Teams of young man 56 KG Third

2011.5.14

Sanda

Zhang yijian

Youth martial arts sanda games in Beijing

Teams of young man 56 KG Thir

2011.5.14

Sanda

Shi linhan

Youth martial arts sanda games in Beijing

Teams of young man 65 KG fifth

2011.5.14

Sanda

Liu zhuangzhuang

Youth martial arts sanda games in Beijing

Man junior level no difference fifth

2011.5.14

Sanda

Li xiaolei

Youth martial arts sanda games in Beijing

Men 65 KG junior fifth

2011.5.14

Sanda

Wang hang

Youth martial arts sanda games in Beijing

Man young group of 70 KG fifth

2011.5.14

Sanda

Han yangyang

Youth martial arts sanda games in Beijing

Women 65 KG in the first

2011.5.14

Sanda

He binghua

Youth martial arts sanda games in Beijing

Men 65 KG junior fifth

2011.5.14

Sanda

Fang cheng

"Small states cup" children's (8 th cheeper) martial arts competition in Beijing

2 ChangQuan (the second man) the first

2011.6.12

武术运动协会

Sanda

He jingyi

“"Small states cup" children's (8 th cheeper) martial arts competition in Beijing

Primary gun (woman) in the first

2011.6.12

Sanda

He jingyi

"Small states cup" children's (8 th cheeper) martial arts competition in Beijing

Primary sword (woman) in the first

2011.6.12

Sanda

Hong haixi

"Small states cup" children's (8 th cheeper) martial arts competition in Beijing

Primary knife (man) the second place

2011.6.12

Sanda

Hong haixi

"Small states cup" children's (8 th cheeper) martial arts competition in Beijing

Primary stick (man) fourth

2011.6.12

Sanda

Li renjie

"Small states cup" children's (8 th cheeper) martial arts competition in Beijing

Primary stick (man) fourth

2011.6.12

Sanda

Huang feiyan

"Small states cup" children's (8 th cheeper) martial arts competition in Beijing

Primary sword (women's b) fifth

2011.6.12

Sanda

Han dechao

"Small states cup" children's (8 th cheeper) martial arts competition in Beijing

Primary stick (man) sixth

2011.6.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

Training department 2’match result in 2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

Subject

Name

The name of the compitition

Result

比赛时间

举办单位

Sanda

Cheng xiang

“"Small states cup" children's (8 th cheeper) martial arts competition in Beijing

Primary stick (man) seventh

2011.6.12

北京市武术运动协会

Sanda

Zhang kejia

“"Small states cup" children's (8 th cheeper) martial arts competition in Beijing

Primary sword (woman) the second place

20116.12

Sanda

Zhang kaibo

"Small states cup" children's (8 th cheeper) martial arts competition in Beijing

Primary knife (man) seventh

20116.12

Sanda

Zhang kaibo

"Small states cup" children's (8 th cheeper) martial arts competition in Beijing

Primary stick (man) the second place

20116.12

Sanda

Ma hui

"Small states cup" children's (8 th cheeper) martial arts competition in Beijing

Primary stick (man) third

20116.12

Sanda

Liu xinyu

"Small states cup" children's (8 th cheeper) martial arts competition in Beijing

Primary knife (man) fifth

20116.12

Sanda

Liu xinyu

"Small states cup" children's (8 th cheeper) martial arts competition in Beijing

Primary stick (man) fifth

20116.12

Tennis

Gao jian

The Beijing youth championships tennis game

Male students's singles

2011.8.12

北京市体育竞赛管理中心

Tennis

Zhang hengwei

The Beijing youth championships tennis game

Men's singles first third

2011.8.12

Tennis

Zhang boya

The Beijing youth championships tennis game

Women's singles division is third

2011.8.12

Tennis

Tang tianyu

The fifth "Beijing mobile cup" Beijing youth tennis game

10 years old the following group of men's singles third

2011.8

北京市体育竞赛管理中心

Tennis

Zhang hengwei

The fifth "Beijing mobile cup" Beijing youth tennis game

18 years old or group of men's singles second place

2011.8

Badminton

Zhao mengxue

Beijing"KaiSheng cup" middle and primary school badminton

GaoZhongZu women's singles second place

2011.4.23

市羽毛球协会

Badminton

Zhao mengxue

Beijing12 th Betty cup badminton tournament

Won the third

2011.4.30

贝特尔体育文化

Badminton

Zheng jiahao

Beijing"KaiSheng cup" middle and primary school badminton

Primary school division of the men's singles seventh

2011.4.23

市羽毛球协会

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
分享到:
 
 
上一个:Tennis classes opening Special Offers in the Fall in 2011 2012/6/18 17:41:05
下一个:admission brochure 2012/2/23 18:13:50
 
 
共 页 条记录,当前是第 页
首 上一页 下一页 尾 跳至: